NYMEF-P Tablets- Mefenamic Acid & Paracetamol

MRP -  750.00

BrandNYMEF-P
CompositionMefenamic Acid 100mg & Paracetamol 250mg
Pack Size10 x 10
Pack TypeBLISTER
Category:

Additional information

Brand

NYMEF-P

Composition

Mefenamic Acid 100mg & Paracetamol 250mg

Pack Size

10 x 10

Pack Type

BLISTER