Additional information
Brand | NYMEF-P |
---|---|
Composition | Mefenamic Acid 100mg & Paracetamol 250mg |
Pack Size | 10 x 10 |
Pack Type | BLISTER |
MRP - ₹750.00
Brand | NYMEF-P |
---|---|
Composition | Mefenamic Acid 100mg & Paracetamol 250mg |
Pack Size | 10 x 10 |
Pack Type | BLISTER |
MediDay Healthcare
Typically replies instantly
Hi! I'm Sanjay from Mediday Healthcare. We offer high-quality pharmaceutical products. Are you interested in learning more about our franchise opportunities?
WhatsApp Us
🟢 Online | Privacy policy